Please click on pool button to view the schedule & results. 

Under 13 Girls


  • Stingers BC, Singapore

  • Sharks BC, Singapore

  • Sehati Basketball School, Semerang, Indonesia

  • Bima Sakti Basketball, Bandung, Indonesia

  • Beyond Basketball, Singaore


Under 13 Boys

  • Stingers BC, Singapore

  • ISF Academy, Hong Kong

  • Sehati Basketball School, Semerang, Indonesia

  • Rajawali, Bandung, Indonesia

  • Sharks BC, Singapore

  • Playfield Kid's Academy, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • XGC, Bandung, Indonesia

  • Binar Sports Club, Perth, Australia

  • Heart of Basketball, Singapore

  • Team USA, Los Angeles, USA

  • HTJC, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • Halilintar BC, Sumatra, Indonesia

  • Hurricanes Select, Brisbane, Australia

  • Basic Hoops, Quezon, Philippines

  • Select Basketball, Shanghai, China

  • JWBC Spartans, Indonesia


Under 15 Girls

  • Stingers BC, Singapore

  • National Junior College, Singapore

  • Sabres Indonesia, Sidoarjo, Indonesia

  • Beyond Basketball, Singapore

  • Sharks BC, Singapore

  • Playfield Kid's Academy, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • SHIS Stallions, Shanghai, China

  • Yishun Town Secondary School, Singapore


Under 15 Boys

  • Stingers BC, Singapore

  • Saint John Cardinals, Tangerang, Indonesia

  • National Junior College, Singapore

  • YMS ASBC, Bogor, Indonesia

  • Sharks BC, Singapore

  • Playfield Kid's Academy, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • SHIS Stallions, Shanghai, China

  • Knuckles BC, Bandung, Indonesia

  • Phoenix BC, Singapore

  • Kharisma Bangsa, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • Escuela de Sophia of Caloocan Inc. Philippines

  • Camp Asia, Singapore

  • Fairfield Methodist Secondary School, Singapore

  • Sabres Indonesia, Sidoarjo, Indonesia

  • Pinoy Youth, Manila, Philippines

  • JWBC Kings, Indonesia

  • HKBA Elite, Hong Kong

  • Sehati Basketball School, Semerang, Indonesia

  • Basic Hoops, Quezon, Philippines

  • Indonesia Thunder, Bandung, Indonesia

  • Proform BC, Singapore

  • Warriors BC, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • Hurricanes Select, Brisbane, Australia

  • Kharisma Bangsa, Jakarta, Indonesia


Under 18 Girls

  • United World College, Singapore

  • IPH Schools, Surabaya, Indonesia

  • GIIS Hawks, Singapore

  • Dubai College, Dubai, UAE

  • Sharks BC, Singapore

  • Playfield Kid's Academy, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • Hwa Chong College, Singapore

  • Proform BC, Singapore



Under 18 Boys

  • Stingers BC, Singapore

  • Buzzers Basketball, Indonesia

  • SSA Sports, Ho CHI Minh, Vietnam

  • ESF Tigers, Hong Kong

  • Catholic High School, Singapore

  • Playfield Kid's Academy, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • Shanghai High Stallions, Shanghai, China

  • Hong Kong Commodores, Hong Kong


  • Hwa Chong College, Singapore

  • Kharisma Bangsa, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • United World College, Singapore

  • Pinoy Youth, Manila, Philippines

  • Grizzlies BC, Singapore

  • Basic Hoops, Quezon, Philippines

  • HKBA Elite, Hong Kong

  • Garden International School, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia