2017 Schedules & Results

***Click to watch the 'Finals Action' Video***

Please click on your pool to view the schedule & results. 

Under 13 Girls


  • Stingers BC, Singapore
  • Sharks BC 'B', Singapore
  • Fastbreak BC, Singapore
  • Victoria BC, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Sharks BC 'A', Singapore
  • Cougars BC, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Proform BC, Singapore
  • Flyerz BC, Singapore

Under 13 Boys

  • Stingers BC, Singapore
  • Victoria BC 'B', Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Playfield Kid's Academy, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Hurricanes, Queensland, Australia
  • Sharks BC, Singapore
  • Cougars BC, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Hang Tuah BC, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Jayangar Sports Club, India
  • Fastbreak BC, Singapore
  • Victoria BC 'A', Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Warriors, East Java, Indonesia
  • Tigers BC, Singapore
  • Proform BC, Singapore
  • Indo Thunder, Bandung, Indonesia
  • Select Basketball, Shanghai, China
  • Flyerz BC, Singapore

Under 15 Girls

  • Stingers BC, Singapore
  • Proform BC, Singapore
  • ADU, Gold Coast, Australia
  • Yishun Town Secondary, Singapore
  • Victoria BC, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Warriors, East Java, Indonesia
 

Under 15 Boys

  • Stingers BC, Singapore
  • Indonesian Muda Basketball Academy, Senayan, Jakarta
  • Paref-Sothridge, Manila, Philippines
  • Titans BC, Singapore
  • Sharks BC, Singapore
  • Tunas BC, Bandung, Indonesia
  • The Hawk, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • Traill International, Bangkok, Thailand
  • Fastbreak BC, Singapore
  • Kharisma Bangsa, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • HKBA Elite, Hong Kong
  • Mahameru BC, Surabaya, Indonesia
  • Proform BC, Singapore
  • Warriors BC, East Java, Indonesia
  • Indo Thunder, Bandung, Indonesia
  • Tigers BC, Singapore

Under 18 Girls

  • UWC Dover, Singapore
  • Night Hoops, Perth, Australia
  • Shanghai High Stallions, China
  • Sharks BC, Singapore
  • Warriors BC, East Java, Indonesia
  • Victoria BC, Jakarta, Indonesia

  • UWC East, Singapore
  • Traill International, Bangkok, Thailand
  • National JC, Singapore
  • Proform BC, Singapore
  • ADU, Gold Coast, Australia
  • The Hawk, Jakarta, Indonesia

Under 18 Boys

  • UWC Dover, Singapore
  • Pinoy Youth, Manila, Philippines
  • Bima Perkasa, Jogjakarta, Indonesia
  • Catholic High, Singapore
  • Sharks BC, Singapore
  • Shanghai High Stallions, Shanghai, China
  • Mahameru BC, Surabaya, Indonesia
  • Kidz Shot, Manila, Philippines

  • UWC East, Singapore
  • ADU, Gold Coast, Australia
  • Traill International, Bangkok, Thailand
  • Tigers BC, Singapore
  • Proform BC, Singapore
  • HKBA Elite, Hong Kong
  • Kharisma Bangsa, Jakarta, Indonesia
  • ACS Youth, Singapore